24th International Tournament De Paddel - August 10 & 11, 2019

Participants
    1st Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max.24 teams
    1 Acigné France 17/06/2019
    2 Belgium U21 Men Belgium 09/01/2019
    3 C.Valenciana Spain 11/04/2019
    4 Demons Ireland 17/04/2019
    5 Dragon United Kingdom 23/04/2019
    6 East End 1 United Kingdom 01/06/2019
    7 France 1 France 25/05/2019
    8 France 2 France 25/05/2019
    9 GB U21 Men United Kingdom 10/03/2019
    10 Groningen Mix Netherlands 18/05/2019
    11 Ieper Belgium 20/01/2019
    12 Ireland u21 Ireland 08/06/2019
    13 MdR Legends Netherlands 23/04/2019
    14 Melting pot France 13/06/2019
    15 Michiel de Ruyter 2 Netherlands 09/04/2019
    16 Netherlands u21 Netherlands 10/06/2019
    17 Odysseus A Netherlands 09/05/2019
    18 Rijnland A Netherlands 18/02/2019
    19 Saint Nazaire 1 France 07/04/2019
    20 Spain Senior men Spain 02/03/2019
    21 CONDE SUR VIRE France
    22 Meridian E United Kingdom
    23 Michiel de Ruyter 1 Netherlands
    24 New Zealand U21 Men New Zealand
    25 Odysseus B Netherlands
    26 Saint omer France
    Ladies Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max. 10 teams
    1 Bretagne Filles France 06/05/2019
    2 De Paddel Summer Team Belgium 06/05/2019
    3 France 1 France 25/05/2019
    4 France 2 France 25/05/2019
    5 GB U21 Women United Kingdom 10/03/2019
    6 Nederlandse Dames Netherlands 10/06/2019
    7 Nederlandse Dames -21 Netherlands 12/06/2019
    8 New Zealand U21 Women New Zealand
    2nd Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max. 16 teams
    1 Biach St-Vaast France 19/05/2019
    2 Bretagne U18 France 06/05/2019
    3 De Paddel Youth Belgium 12/03/2019
    4 GB Women United Kingdom 10/03/2019
    5 Rijnland B Netherlands 10/06/2019
    6 RKV 1 Belgium 24/02/2019
    7 Titans United Kingdom 31/03/2019
    8 Women Spain Spain 08/05/2019
    9 Avon Crew United Kingdom
    10 BKS1 Belgium
    11 CHARLEROI Belgium
    12 Kilcock Ireland
    13 Saint Nazaire 2 France
    3th Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max. 10 teams
    1 Bretagne U15 France 07/05/2019
    2 Een Team Netherlands 17/06/2019
    3 Ieper Jeugd Belgium 09/04/2019
    4 Nottingham Uni A United Kingdom 06/05/2019
    5 Nottingham Uni B United Kingdom 06/05/2019
    6 Nottingham Uni Ladies United Kingdom 06/05/2019
    7 Rijnland D Netherlands 01/12/2018
    8 Swansea United Kingdom 29/01/2019
    9 Turnhout Jeugd Belgium 05/03/2019
    10 UKC 1 Netherlands 01/05/2019
    11 CONDE SUR VIRE U15 France




Secretary

Kanoclub De Paddel

Maddeliefjeslaan 7

8900 Ieper

Tel/Fax: +32 57 36 00 79

Email: tournament@de-paddel.be