23rd International Tournament De Paddel - 25 & 26 august 2018

Participants
    1st Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max.20 teams
    1 Belgium U21 A Belgium 29/03/2018
    2 Belgium U21 B Belgium 29/03/2018
    3 Condé sur Vire France 18/05/2018
    4 Dragon United Kingdom 15/05/2018
    5 Gent Belgium 13/12/2017
    6 Ieper Belgium 23/02/2018
    7 KC Wetter Germany 04/07/2018
    8 KSV Rothe Mühle Essen Germany 16/07/2018
    9 Le PariNormand France 16/06/2018
    10 MDR 2 Netherlands 03/05/2018
    11 Meridian C United Kingdom 03/05/2018
    12 Meridian E United Kingdom 13/05/2018
    13 Michiel de Ruyter 1 Netherlands 19/06/2018
    14 Rijnland A Netherlands 08/01/2018
    15 Saint Nazaire France 27/06/2018
    16 Saint-Omer France 30/05/2018
    17 South African Men South Africa 17/04/2018
    18 The Tyson Rule Netherlands 17/04/2018
    19 Thury-Harcourt France 18/05/2018
    20 Viking Venlo A Netherlands 25/02/2018
    21 _Waiting List 1 avranches France 17/07/2018
    22 _Waiting List Akv Odysseus Netherlands
    23 _Waiting List Arjen Boelens Netherlands
    24 _Waiting List East End United Kingdom
    25 _Waiting List KG Wanderfalke Essen Germany
    Ladies Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max. 8 teams
    1 1. Meidericher Kanu Club Germany 21/06/2018
    2 Britany U21 France 05/06/2018
    3 De Paddel Summerteam Belgium 21/06/2018
    4 KPM Ladies Germany 26/03/2018
    5 Mayfly Pirates Germany 02/06/2018
    6 MKSF Ladies Germany 17/03/2018
    7 Saint Omer France 17/07/2018
    8 South African Women South Africa 17/04/2018
    9 _Waiting List Rothe Muehle Essen Ladies Germany
    2nd Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max. 24 teams
    1 Bichette France 30/05/2018
    2 BKS Belgium 03/05/2018
    3 Blackwater A United Kingdom 19/05/2018
    4 Britany U18 France 05/06/2018
    5 Charleroi 2 Belgium 14/06/2018
    6 Cherwell United Kingdom 26/03/2018
    7 Compiègne Kayak France 08/05/2018
    8 Gekko Belgium 06/02/2018
    9 Kamikaze Ireland 12/04/2018
    10 KKP 2 Germany 24/05/2018
    11 KKP1 Germany 24/05/2018
    12 MDR 3 Netherlands 06/04/2018
    13 MKSF 1 Germany 17/03/2018
    14 MKSF 2 Germany 17/03/2018
    15 montigny en gohelle France 22/06/2018
    16 Odysseus B Netherlands 06/02/2018
    17 Red Rose United Kingdom 29/03/2018
    18 RKV 1 Belgium 30/01/2018
    19 St Albans United Kingdom 17/03/2018
    20 Titans United Kingdom 17/04/2018
    21 TNT Belgium 23/02/2018
    22 Triton Lokeren 2 Belgium 12/04/2018
    23 Vern sur seiche France 21/06/2018
    24 With Fire United Kingdom 24/06/2018
    25 _Waiting List 1 Keistad B Netherlands 04/07/2018
    26 _Waiting List 2 Rijnland B Netherlands
    3th Division (Payment = subscribed officially) max. 15 teams
    1 Blackwater B United Kingdom 19/05/2018
    2 Britany U15 France 05/06/2018
    3 Cherwell B United Kingdom 15/05/2018
    4 Condé sur Vire Jeunes France 18/05/2018
    5 Kanoclub De Paddel Jeugd Belgium 08/01/2018
    6 KSV Rothe Mühle Essen U16 Germany 16/07/2018
    7 Made in France France 05/07/2018
    8 Meridian Mayflies United Kingdom 12/05/2018
    9 Meridian R United Kingdom 01/06/2018
    10 Rijnland D Netherlands 11/06/2018
    11 Seawind Netherlands 05/07/2018
    12 TNT 3 Turnhout Belgium 24/05/2018
    13 Viking Canoe Polo United Kingdom 16/05/2018
    14 VKC Youth United Kingdom 17/05/2018




Secretary

De Paddel

Vandeputte Serge

Maddeliefjeslaan 7

8900 Ieper

Tel/Fax: +32 57 36 00 79

Email: tournament@de-paddel.be