24th International Tournament De Paddel - August 10 & 11, 2019

Participants
    1st Division (Payment = subscribed officially) complete
    1 Belgium U21 Men Belgium 09/01/2019
    2 Ieper Belgium 20/01/2019
    3 Rijnland A Netherlands 18/02/2019
    4 Spain Senior men Spain 02/03/2019
    5 GB U21 Men United Kingdom 10/03/2019
    6 Saint Nazaire 1 France 07/04/2019
    7 Michiel de Ruyter 2 Netherlands 09/04/2019
    8 C.Valenciana Spain 11/04/2019
    9 Demons Ireland 17/04/2019
    10 Dragon United Kingdom 23/04/2019
    11 MdR Legends Netherlands 23/04/2019
    12 Odysseus A Netherlands 09/05/2019
    13 Groningen Mix Netherlands 18/05/2019
    14 France 1 France 25/05/2019
    15 France 2 France 25/05/2019
    16 East End 1 United Kingdom 01/06/2019
    17 Ireland u21 Ireland 08/06/2019
    18 Netherlands u21 Netherlands 10/06/2019
    19 Melting pot France 13/06/2019
    20 Acigné France 17/06/2019
    21 Meridian E United Kingdom 24/06/2019
    22 New Zealand U21 Men New Zealand 25/06/2019
    23 Michiel de Ruyter 1 Netherlands 26/06/2019
    24 Avranches France 01/07/2019
    25 __WAITINGLIST--> Saint omer France 16/07/2019
    26 __WAITINGLIST --> STRASBOURG France 16/07/2019
    27 __WAITINGLIST --> Odysseus B Netherlands
    Ladies Division (Payment = subscribed officially)
    1 GB Women United Kingdom 10/03/2019
    2 GB U21 Women United Kingdom 10/03/2019
    3 Bretagne Filles France 06/05/2019
    4 Women Spain Spain 08/05/2019
    5 France 1 France 25/05/2019
    6 France 2 France 25/05/2019
    7 Nederlandse Dames Netherlands 10/06/2019
    8 Nederlandse Dames -21 Netherlands 12/06/2019
    9 New Zealand U21 Women New Zealand 25/06/2019
    10 Italy Italy 16/07/2019
    2nd Division (Payment = subscribed officially) complete
    1 RKV 1 Belgium 24/02/2019
    2 De Paddel Youth Belgium 12/03/2019
    3 Titans United Kingdom 31/03/2019
    4 Bretagne U18 France 06/05/2019
    5 Biach St-Vaast France 19/05/2019
    6 Rijnland B Netherlands 10/06/2019
    7 Avon Crew United Kingdom 19/06/2019
    8 Kilcock Ireland 21/06/2019
    9 Saint Nazaire 2 France 26/06/2019
    10 CHARLEROI Belgium 01/07/2019
    11 Hotwells CPC United Kingdom 02/07/2019
    12 Gekko mix Belgium 09/07/2019
    13 __WATINGLIST --> BKS1 Belgium
    3th Division (Payment = subscribed officially) complete
    1 Rijnland D Netherlands 01/12/2018
    2 Swansea United Kingdom 29/01/2019
    3 Turnhout Jeugd Belgium 05/03/2019
    4 Ieper Jeugd Belgium 09/04/2019
    5 UKC 1 Netherlands 01/05/2019
    6 Nottingham Uni A United Kingdom 06/05/2019
    7 Nottingham Uni B United Kingdom 06/05/2019
    8 Nottingham Uni Ladies United Kingdom 06/05/2019
    9 Bretagne U15 France 07/05/2019
    10 Meridian F United Kingdom 25/06/2019
    11 MdR Mix Netherlands 01/07/2019
    12 Team Happens Netherlands 16/07/2019




Secretary

Kanoclub De Paddel

Maddeliefjeslaan 7

8900 Ieper

Tel/Fax: +32 57 36 00 79

Email: tournament@de-paddel.be